Schedule of the subject Molecular health parasitology (33156) Group A -T0
Descargar horario ICS Weekly schedule Complete course schedule 2020-21
Day | Start | End | Place |
14/09/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
15/09/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/09/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/09/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/09/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/09/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/09/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/09/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/09/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/09/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/09/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/10/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
06/10/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/10/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
08/10/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
13/10/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/10/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/10/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
20/10/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/10/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/10/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/11/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/11/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/11/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/11/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/11/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/11/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
11/11/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
12/11/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/11/2020 (Monday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/11/2020 (Tuesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
18/11/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/11/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/12/2020 (Wednesday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/12/2020 (Thursday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
11/12/2020 (Friday) | 14:30 | 15:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
11/12/2020 (Friday) | 15:30 | 16:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |